SpielplanRot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II
FußballKreisliga B Dortmund Herren Staffel 1Saison 2019/2020
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
12:00 Uhr
Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II - TuS Kruckel
0 : 2 *
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
SV Westrich - Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II
9 : 0
Freitag, 23.08.2019
19:00 Uhr
SV Urania Lütgendortmund - Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II
4 : 1
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II - FC. SANDZAK e.V.
3 : 1
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde - Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II
2 : 3
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II - SV Westfalia Huckarde II
0 : 4
Sonntag, 22.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
Dorstfelder SC II - Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II
4 : 1
Sonntag, 29.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II - SV Arminia Marten II
4 : 2
Sonntag, 06.10.2019
17:00 Uhr
TuS Eichlinghofen III - Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II
5 : 2
Sonntag, 13.10.2019
13:00 Uhr
Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II - GW Kley
0 : 5
Sonntag, 20.10.2019
13:00 Uhr
TuS Rahm II - Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II
4 : 1
Sonntag, 27.10.2019
13:00 Uhr
Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II - VFR Kirchlinde II
1 : 3
Sonntag, 03.11.2019
12:30 Uhr
DJK BW Huckarde II - Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II
3 : 0
Sonntag, 10.11.2019
12:30 Uhr
Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II - DJK SF Nette
4 : 0
Sonntag, 17.11.2019
12:30 Uhr
Mengede 08/20 II - Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II
5 : 0
Sonntag, 01.12.2019
14:30 Uhr
TuS Kruckel - Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II
7 : 0
Sonntag, 08.12.2019
12:30 Uhr
Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II - SV Westrich
0 : 6 *
Sonntag, 16.02.2020
13:00 Uhr
Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II - SV Urania Lütgendortmund
1 : 10
Sonntag, 01.03.2020
15:00 Uhr
FC. SANDZAK e.V. - Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II
4 : 2
Sonntag, 08.03.2020
13:00 Uhr
Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II - DJK Westfalia Kirchlinde
3 : 2
Sonntag, 15.03.2020
13:00 Uhr
SV Westfalia Huckarde II - Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II
abgesagt
Sonntag, 22.03.2020
13:00 Uhr
Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II - Dorstfelder SC II
abgesagt
Sonntag, 29.03.2020
17:00 Uhr
SV Arminia Marten II - Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II
abgesagt
Sonntag, 05.04.2020
13:00 Uhr
Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II - TuS Eichlinghofen III
abgesagt
Sonntag, 19.04.2020
15:00 Uhr
GW Kley - Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II
abgesagt
Sonntag, 26.04.2020
13:00 Uhr
Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II - TuS Rahm II
abgesagt
Sonntag, 03.05.2020
13:00 Uhr
VFR Kirchlinde II - Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II
abgesagt
Sonntag, 10.05.2020
13:00 Uhr
Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II - DJK BW Huckarde II
abgesagt
Sonntag, 17.05.2020
15:00 Uhr
DJK SF Nette - Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II
abgesagt
Sonntag, 24.05.2020
13:00 Uhr
Rot Weiß Germania 11/67 e.V. II - Mengede 08/20 II
abgesagt