SpielplanSC Paderborn 07 II
FußballOberliga Westfalen HerrenSaison 2018/2019
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
FC Eintracht Rheine - SC Paderborn 07 II
5 : 3 (2:0)
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07 II - 1. FC Gievenbeck
3 : 0 (0:0)
Samstag, 25.08.2018
14:00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07 II - FC Schalke 04 II
1 : 4 (1:2)
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
TuS Haltern - SC Paderborn 07 II
2 : 0 (2:0)
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07 II - TuS Ennepetal
2 : 2 (2:1)
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
Hammer SpVgg - SC Paderborn 07 II
4 : 2 (2:1)
Sonntag, 23.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07 II - FC Brünningh.
1 : 0 (0:0)
Sonntag, 30.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
TSG 1881 Sprockhövel - SC Paderborn 07 II
2 : 4 (1:3)
Mittwoch, 03.10.2018
15:00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07 II - TuS Erndtebrück
0 : 1 (0:0)
Freitag, 12.10.2018
20:00 Uhr
SV Schermbeck - SC Paderborn 07 II
2 : 1 (1:0)
Sonntag, 21.10.2018
13:30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07 II - Sportfreunde Siegen
3 : 3 (1:3)
Sonntag, 28.10.2018
15:00 Uhr
Holzwickeder SC - SC Paderborn 07 II
1 : 1 (1:1)
Sonntag, 04.11.2018
14:30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07 II - FC Gütersloh 2000
2 : 0 (0:0)
Freitag, 09.11.2018
19:00 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen - SC Paderborn 07 II
1 : 0 (1:0)
Sonntag, 18.11.2018
14:30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07 II - Westfalia Rhynern
2 : 3 (1:1)
Sonntag, 02.12.2018
14:30 Uhr
ASC 09 Dortmund - SC Paderborn 07 II
3 : 1 (1:0)
Samstag, 08.12.2018
17:30 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07 II - Westfalia Herne
0 : 2 (0:2)
Freitag, 14.12.2018
20:15 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07 II - FC Eintracht Rheine
8 : 1 (4:0)
Sonntag, 10.02.2019
15:00 Uhr
1. FC Gievenbeck - SC Paderborn 07 II
1 : 3 (1:3)
Sonntag, 17.02.2019
15:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II - SC Paderborn 07 II
1 : 1 (0:0)
Sonntag, 24.02.2019
15:00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07 II - TuS Haltern
2 : 2 (2:1)
Sonntag, 17.03.2019
16:00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07 II - Hammer SpVgg
4 : 2 (1:2)
Sonntag, 24.03.2019
15:00 Uhr
FC Brünningh. - SC Paderborn 07 II
4 : 3 (1:0)
Sonntag, 31.03.2019
15:00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07 II - TSG 1881 Sprockhövel
2 : 2 (1:0)
Sonntag, 07.04.2019
15:00 Uhr
TuS Erndtebrück - SC Paderborn 07 II
2 : 3 (2:0)
Mittwoch, 10.04.2019
20:00 Uhr
TuS Ennepetal - SC Paderborn 07 II
1 : 3 (0:3)
Sonntag, 14.04.2019
15:00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07 II - SV Schermbeck
3 : 1 (2:1)
Donnerstag, 18.04.2019
18:30 Uhr
Sportfreunde Siegen - SC Paderborn 07 II
1 : 0 (1:0)
Montag, 22.04.2019
15:00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07 II - Holzwickeder SC
4 : 2 (1:1)
Samstag, 27.04.2019
14:00 Uhr
FC Gütersloh 2000 - SC Paderborn 07 II
4 : 2 (1:2)
Freitag, 03.05.2019
19:00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07 II - Rot Weiss Ahlen
4 : 2 (2:0)
Sonntag, 12.05.2019
15:00 Uhr
Westfalia Rhynern - SC Paderborn 07 II
0 : 1 (0:0)
Sonntag, 19.05.2019
15:00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07 II - ASC 09 Dortmund
0 : 0
Freitag, 24.05.2019
20:00 Uhr
Westfalia Herne - SC Paderborn 07 II
3 : 1 (2:0)