SpielplanFC Schalke 04 II
FußballOberliga Westfalen HerrenSaison 2018/2019
Samstag, 11.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
Westfalia Herne - FC Schalke 04 II
1 : 4 (1:2)
Freitag, 17.08.2018
19:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II - FC Eintracht Rheine
2 : 0 (0:0)
Samstag, 25.08.2018
14:00 Uhr
SC Paderborn 07 II - FC Schalke 04 II
1 : 4 (1:2)
Samstag, 01.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II - 1. FC Gievenbeck
0 : 2 (0:1)
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II - TuS Haltern
2 : 1 (1:0)
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
TuS Ennepetal - FC Schalke 04 II
1 : 3 (1:1)
Sonntag, 23.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II - Hammer SpVgg
5 : 0 (1:0)
Sonntag, 30.09.2018
15:00 Uhr
FC Brünningh. - FC Schalke 04 II
0 : 4 (0:1)
Sonntag, 07.10.2018
15:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II - TSG 1881 Sprockhövel
3 : 0 (1:0)
Sonntag, 14.10.2018
15:00 Uhr
TuS Erndtebrück - FC Schalke 04 II
1 : 3 (0:1)
Sonntag, 21.10.2018
15:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II - SV Schermbeck
2 : 0 (0:0)
Freitag, 26.10.2018
19:30 Uhr
Sportfreunde Siegen - FC Schalke 04 II
0 : 1 (0:0)
Sonntag, 04.11.2018
14:30 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II - Holzwickeder SC
4 : 0 (1:0)
Sonntag, 11.11.2018
14:30 Uhr
FC Gütersloh 2000 - FC Schalke 04 II
0 : 3 (0:1)
Mittwoch, 14.11.2018
20:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II - Rot Weiss Ahlen
3 : 1 (0:1)
Sonntag, 02.12.2018
14:30 Uhr
Westfalia Rhynern - FC Schalke 04 II
0 : 3 (0:1)
Sonntag, 09.12.2018
14:30 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II - ASC 09 Dortmund
0 : 3 (0:1)
Samstag, 15.12.2018
14:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II - Westfalia Herne
3 : 1 (1:1)
Sonntag, 10.02.2019
15:00 Uhr
FC Eintracht Rheine - FC Schalke 04 II
0 : 4 (0:3)
Sonntag, 17.02.2019
15:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II - SC Paderborn 07 II
1 : 1 (0:0)
Sonntag, 24.02.2019
15:00 Uhr
1. FC Gievenbeck - FC Schalke 04 II
0 : 0
Sonntag, 17.03.2019
15:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II - TuS Ennepetal
3 : 0 (2:0)
Sonntag, 24.03.2019
15:00 Uhr
Hammer SpVgg - FC Schalke 04 II
1 : 3 (0:3)
Sonntag, 31.03.2019
15:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II - FC Brünningh.
2 : 0 (1:0)
Freitag, 05.04.2019
19:30 Uhr
TSG 1881 Sprockhövel - FC Schalke 04 II
0 : 4 (0:1)
Samstag, 13.04.2019
15:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II - TuS Erndtebrück
7 : 0 (3:0)
Donnerstag, 18.04.2019
18:30 Uhr
SV Schermbeck - FC Schalke 04 II
2 : 1 (2:1)
Montag, 22.04.2019
15:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II - Sportfreunde Siegen
7 : 0 (4:0)
Sonntag, 28.04.2019
15:00 Uhr
Holzwickeder SC - FC Schalke 04 II
2 : 2 (1:2)
Samstag, 04.05.2019
14:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II - FC Gütersloh 2000
2 : 0 (1:0)
Sonntag, 12.05.2019
15:00 Uhr
Rot Weiss Ahlen - FC Schalke 04 II
1 : 2 (0:0)
Mittwoch, 15.05.2019
18:30 Uhr
TuS Haltern - FC Schalke 04 II
1 : 2 (1:0)
Sonntag, 19.05.2019
15:00 Uhr
FC Schalke 04 II - Westfalia Rhynern
3 : 0 (0:0)
Sonntag, 26.05.2019
15:00 Uhr
ASC 09 Dortmund - FC Schalke 04 II
1 : 1 (1:0)